Home
Sponsored By:   Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/25/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Bandimere #2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) Practice    BF 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lake Country Builders Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) Practice    BN 
Eden Prairie, Brower Baseball Complex 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Brower - Fielding    MM 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) MBL League Game Edina White 122209 Field #2  
Excelsior, Dugout 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) Practice Batting Cage     
8:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) Practice    BW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) Practice Batting Cage    BC 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice Batting Cage    BN 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    RW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> First Choice Exteriors Practice    BN 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Engel & Volkers Practice    BN 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Morrison Sund Law Practice    BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Chick-fil-A Chanhassen Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Practice    JR 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> MN Inboard Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Oppidan Practice    BN 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Practice    CD 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BN 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    BN 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Manor Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Prominent Construction Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    BN 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    RT 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:45p 6:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice    BN 
 Tue 04/26/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community Rookie League> General Store of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Practice Kyle Hunt Partners    
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> MISSION Boat Gear Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    TJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) Practice    JS 
Edina, Batting Cages of MN 8:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    RW 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 119759 Field #4  
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Conquer Ninja Gym Practice Engel & Volkers   BH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Post 259 Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Lakeside Promotions Practice Village Animal Hospital   BH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> BIG Athletics Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) MBL League Game Bloomington Bandits Blue 119899  CS 
Bennett Miracle Field 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Practice    JR 
5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Practice    KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Practice    JR 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Code Creative Services Practice Leighton's Garage   JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice General Store of Minnetonka   JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Davanni's Pizza & Hot Hoagies Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Practice    JS 
Minnetonka , MME Field 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School of Minnetonka Practice Youngstedts Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Practice    JS 
Cathcart 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Sota-Licious Bakery Practice    JW 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> GNC Chaska Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 6:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 123148  
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice  Grabbing time just in case.   JK 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Practice    TL 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Sharkey's Cuts for Kids Practice Stodola Well Drilling   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SotaStick.com Practice    JS 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange 120281 Field #3  JM 
Manitou NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shine of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Tonka Bay, Manitou SW Cambria -Cage 5:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    JT 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 122564  JT 
 Wed 04/27/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Velofix Practice    JS 
Bandimere #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry Practice    PB 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Velofix Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) Practice  *grabbing just in case with weather  LM 
Long Lake, Holbrook Field 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 121758  
Medina, Hamel Legion Field Cmplx 7:00p 9:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) MBL League Game Hamel Hawks 123626 Paul Fortin Memorial Field  RO 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Reschedule * 120701  
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice  ALERT: This cage session will take place at The Dugout   TJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Practice    JS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange 121460  CS 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows Practice    JS 
Minnetonka , MME Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> First Choice Exteriors Practice    JS 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Practice    PJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 4:15p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Pre-Game Batting Cage   SB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 120321  
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 318 Cafe Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> GNC Chaska Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Customer First Contractors Practice    KK 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Skijammers Practice    JS 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange   
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice     
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie 122532  
 Thu 04/28/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice    SL 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Engel & Volkers Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Dairy Queen Practice    SB 
Edina, Batting Cages of MN 8:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    RW 
Edina, Countryside Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) MBL League Game Edina Green 120695 Countryside LL  
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 119903 Field #4  CS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) MBL League Game OMGAA 120964  LM 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    BH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Game MP 3   KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Game MP 1   KW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 4 Game TBall 5   KW 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Game Deakyne's True Value Hardw   RL 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> The Suburban Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Adele's Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 119899  
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) Practice    PB 
Bennett Miracle Field 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 2 Game TBall 1   KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 3 Game TBall 6   KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    JS 
Minnetonka , MME Field 4 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Optimist 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> GAL MP 1 Game MP 5   KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> GAL MP2 Game MP 4   KW 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Practice    JS 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 123147   
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 120959 Field #3  
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) Practice Batting Cage  Pre-game BP  JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 120283  JM 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    RT 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 121308  
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 6 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Practice    BH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 318 Cafe Practice    BH 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Sota-Licious Bakery Practice    JW 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Maynards Restaurant Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) Practice    PB 
 Fri 04/29/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Susan 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    BS 
Elk River, Elk River Youth Complex 7:45p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game St. Francis   
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    RW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice  optional batting practice  JK 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice  optional batting practice  JK 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Practice    MM 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park 123485  
Cathcart 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Practice  Field Reservation for Scrimmage, Opponent TBD  EL 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Game GNC Chaska   CM 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice    DW 
 Sat 04/30/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 10:15a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) Other  Pictures at Kemmetmueller Photography Studio  HD 
Elk River, Elk River Youth Complex 10:45a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Edina Hornets   
Excelsior, Dugout 2:00p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) Practice  Optional batting practice  LM 
Excelsior Commons 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game Sota-Licious Bakery   BN 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shine of Minnetonka Game BIG Athletics   BN 
Lakeville, King Park Complex 9:00a 10:20a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) Scrimmage Austin Field #8  BN 
10:30a 11:50a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) Scrimmage East Ridge Field #6  JC 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Scrimmage Hamel Hawks Field #6  BS 
3:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Scrimmage Lakeville South Field #7  LEP 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Game Cambria Tonka Blue   BN 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Game Cambria Tonka Royal   BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Game Victoria Burrow   BN 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Game Culver's of Minnetonka   BN 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Dairy Queen Game Boyer Building Co.   BN 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Game Primrose School of Minnetonka   BN 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Conquer Ninja Gym Game Greenwood Marina   BN 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Village Animal Hospital Game Leighton's Garage   BN 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Code Creative Services Game Kyle Hunt Partners   BN 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Game Lakeside Promotions   BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Game Twin Cities Orthopedics   BN 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Game Hanus Sports   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Game Captivate Media Consulting   BN 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Spasso   BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 9:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 318 Cafe Game Heiburg Athletics   BN 
11:30a 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Game The Beancounter's Sweets   BN 
2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game Game One   BN 
4:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry Game Red's Savoy   BN 
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> MISSION Boat Gear Game Canopy Group   BN 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Game Customer First Contractors   BN 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Game Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen   BN 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows Game Engel & Volkers   BN 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   BN 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Game A. Lutz Designs   BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> First Choice Exteriors Game PAIS   BN 
 Sun 05/01/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elk River, Elk River Youth Complex 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game White Bear Lake   
Excelsior Commons 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Game Knewtson Health Group   BN 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Game Tonka Roofing   BN 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Hardw Game Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows   BN 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Engel & Volkers Game Hallblade Realty Inc.   BN 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) Scrimmage TBD Scrimmage vs a MBL or Gopher State Sanctioned team  BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:30p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Game Cambria Tonka Columbia   BN 
3:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Game Cambria Tonka White   BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Game FAST Athletics   BN 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game Culver's of Minnetonka   BN 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Game Dairy Queen   BN 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Game Youngstedts   BN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Game Sharkey's Cuts for Kids   BN 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel & Volkers Game General Store of Minnetonka   BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Game Gold Nugget   BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Game GNC Chaska   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Game HouseWear Painting Company   BN 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Game Hanus Sports   BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Game 318 Cafe   BN 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game Red's Savoy   BN 
Legacy1: Club Z Tutoring 10:30a 11:30a  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Game MP 3   KW 
11:30a 12:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Game MP 2   KW 
12:30p 1:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Game GAL MP2   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> GAL MP 1 Game MP 6   KW 
Legacy4: Caribbean Mar. 11:30a 12:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 3 Game TBall 4   KW 
12:30p 1:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 6 Game TBall 1   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 2 Game TBall 5   KW 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Game Cambria Tonka Royal   BN 
Richfield, Donaldson Park 5:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Richfield Spartans 122539 Upper Donaldson Field  BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka   BN 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Customer First Contractors Game Ike's Minnetonka   BN 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Sota-Licious Bakery Game Shine of Minnetonka   BN 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> BIG Athletics Game MISSION Boat Gear   BN 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Game Youngstedts   BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Game First Choice Exteriors   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> PAIS Game Faye & Associates   BN 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 121329 Field #4  RT 
5:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Blue 122219 Field #5 Standing water on field  KW 
Manitou SW-Cambria 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Game Heiburg Athletics   BN 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Game Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry   BN