Home
Sponsored By:   Great Clips
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lake Country Builders Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) Practice    JS 
Maple Grove, Weaver Lake Park 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove Gold 121748 Field #1  BC 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice Batting Cage    PB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) Practice    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Game Mad Dog Products Rescheduled from Friday   TL 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 4:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) Practice    MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Dairy Queen Practice    SB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> First Choice Exteriors Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Engel & Volkers Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Morrison Sund Law Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Green 120088   
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    JT 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Chick-fil-A Chanhassen Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Practice    JR 
5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Practice    JR 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
Minnetonka , MME Field 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> MN Inboard Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Oppidan Practice    JS 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice    JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata 119751  
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    RT 
Shorewood, Manor Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Prominent Construction Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    JS 
St. Louis Park, Carlson Field 8:00p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park Orange 123634  RO 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Practice    MM 
 Tue 05/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community Rookie League> General Store of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Practice Kyle Hunt Partners   BH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> MISSION Boat Gear Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    TJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) Practice    JS 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 120697 Field #2  
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:30p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 123084 Field #3  
Excelsior Commons 5:15p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park 122572  JT 
7:45p 9:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black 121454  
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Conquer Ninja Gym Practice Engel & Volkers   BH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Post 259 Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Lakeside Promotions Practice Village Animal Hospital   BH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets Gold 119910   
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia 122041  M*N 
Bennett Miracle Field 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Practice    KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Code Creative Services Practice Leighton's Garage   JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, GroTonka 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Practice  17003 Prospect Pl, Wayzata, MN 55391    
5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Practice    JR 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice General Store of Minnetonka   JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Davanni's Pizza & Hot Hoagies Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Practice    JS 
Minnetonka , MME Field 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School of Minnetonka Practice Youngstedts Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Practice    JS 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 123479  
Plymouth, Wayzata West Middle Schl 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 121771 Field #2  
Cathcart 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Sota-Licious Bakery Practice    JW 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) Practice Batting Cage  Pre-game BP  JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> GNC Chaska Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) Practice    JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 120325  JM 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) Practice    LM 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice  Tentative for now - will confirm later  RT 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Sharkey's Cuts for Kids Practice Stodola Well Drilling   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SotaStick.com Practice    JS 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Greenwood Marina Practice Shorewood True Value   JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shine of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Blue 122259  JC 
 Wed 05/04/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
Bandimere #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry Practice    PB 
Chanhassen, Lake Ann Complex 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) MBL League Game Chanhassen Storm Grey 120069 Field #2   
Deephaven, Cottagewood 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    JS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Velofix Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) Practice    DC 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Scrimmage Eden Prairie Scrimmage vs. EP   BS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 120323 Field #1  SB 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 121737 Field #2  
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 2(LL) 4:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) Practice Batting Cage  Pre-game BP  JM 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange 120309  JM 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange 121484  BW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows Practice    JS 
Minnetonka , MME Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> First Choice Exteriors Practice    JS 
Veterans Field 7:30p 9:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange 123080   
Plymouth, Greenwood Playfields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata 119762 Field #2  
Cathcart 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) MBL League Game Edina White 120049  BW 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 318 Cafe Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 121318  RT 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> GNC Chaska Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Customer First Contractors Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Skijammers Practice    JS 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) Practice    LM 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals Blue 122520  AT 
Waconia, Brook Peterson Fields 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Field #5 (Game ID: 120565)  TJ 
 Thu 05/05/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice    SL 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) Practice  Tournament tune up   NG 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Engel & Volkers Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Dairy Queen Practice    SB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    RW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 120680  
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Game MP 4   KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Game MP 3   KW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 1 Game TBall 5   KW 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Hardw Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> The Suburban Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Adele's Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) MBL League Game Chanhassen 10A White 120091  BW 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice    PB 
Bennett Miracle Field 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 6 Game TBall 4   KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 2 Game TBall 3   KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
MHS Lower Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    RW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    JS 
Minnetonka , MME Field 4 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Optimist 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> GAL MP2 Game MP 1   KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> GAL MP 1 Game MP 2   KW 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Richfield, Donaldson Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) MBL League Game Richfield Spartans 121746 Upper Donaldson Field  BC 
Cathcart 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> BIG Athletics Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) Practice    BL 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JK 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice TBD reserving for practie time along with 11A (Long)  JK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) Practice    BL 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) MBL League Game Edina Hornets White 120977  LM 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 6 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Practice    BH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 318 Cafe Practice    BH 
Shorewood, Manor Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Maynards Restaurant Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) Practice    PB 
 Fri 05/06/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Susan 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    RB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Rochester 10AAA EP Tournament | Field #7  TJ 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue Eden Prairie Invitational, Miller Park Field #4  
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Pool Play (Red) Field #6  SB 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Blaine   
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Eagan 10AAA EP Tournament | Field #7  TJ 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) Practice    BC 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Orono   CJ 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North Prior Lake Invitational  
5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Spring Lake Park Field 3  M*N 
River Falls, 1st National Bank Field  6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Waite Park Field #1  
Cathcart 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Practice  Field Reservation for Scrimmage, Opponent TBD  EL 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 122900  DW 
 Sat 05/07/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Light Blue Practice    PB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    PB 
1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice    PB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Edina Green Eden Prairie Invitational, Miller Park #5  
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Chaska Pool Play (Red) Field #6  SB 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Irondale Eden Prairie Invitational, Miller Park #5  
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Mendota Heights 10AAA EP Tournament | Field #6  TJ 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game East Ridge Field 5   
8:00p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Field 6   
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) MBL League Game Edina Green 121475 Field #2  CS 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) MBL League Game Edina Green 121481 Field #2  CS 
Excelsior Commons 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game Shine of Minnetonka   AN 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> MISSION Boat Gear Game Sota-Licious Bakery   JW 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Game BIG Athletics   BD 
Hudson, Glover Park Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Lakeville South Hudson Middle School 1300 Carmichael Road, Hudson, WI 54016  RO 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Miesville Hudson Middle School 1300 Carmichael Road, Hudson, WI 54016  RO 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 9:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Game Cambria Tonka Blue   RG 
12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Game Cambria Tonka White   TS 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Game Cambria Tonka Black   BH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Game Boyer Building Co.   DN 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Game Victoria Burrow   DL 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Dairy Queen Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   SB 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Game Stodola Well Drilling   BS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Greenwood Marina Game Code Creative Services   BS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Lakeside Promotions Game Village Animal Hospital   BS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Kyle Hunt Partners Game Canopy Group   BS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Game Sharkey's Cuts for Kids   BS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Oppidan Game Morrison Sund Law   BS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Prominent Construction Game Little Blind Spot   BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:00a 9:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> MN Inboard Game Tonka Smiles   BS 
9:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Maynards Restaurant Game Adele's   BS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Velofix Game Skijammers   BS 
11:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Davanni's Pizza & Hot Hoagies Game Chartier Orthodontics   BS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SotaStick.com Game Paradise Cruises   JS 
2:15p 3:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Game Bay to Bay Boat Club   BS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Post 259 Game Promolink   JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Kyle Hunt Partners   TL 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> GNC Chaska Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Game Mad Dog Products   JS 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Game Tonka Management    
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Game Gold Nugget   KC 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 9:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Game Red's Savoy    
11:30a 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game The Beancounter's Sweets   DP 
2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 318 Cafe Game Game One   ML 
4:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry Game Sky Chairs   SR 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Hamel Hawks   CJ 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Rochester   CJ 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Lake Elmo Field 4  M*N 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Blaine Field #2  M*N 
River Falls, Hoffman Park 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Anoka Hoffman Field 1  LEP 
1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Andover Hoffman Field 1  LEP 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) AA Travel Tournament Game River Falls Hoffman Field 1  LEP 
River Falls, River Falls HS Fields 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game River Falls Varsity Field  
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game St. Francis JV Field  
Rosemount, Erickson Park Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) A Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Erickson Field 4; Warm up at 7:30!  BL 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) A Travel Tournament Game Mendota Heights Erickson Field 4; Immediately after first game  BL 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) A Travel Tournament Game Chatfield Erickson Field 4; Warm up at 5:30!   BL 
Rosemount, Shannon Park Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Burnsville Field #2   
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Gold Field #3  CS 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Austin Field #2   
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Chaska Hawks Field #3  CS 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Field #2   
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Hastings Field #3  CS 
Savage, Pacer Field 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Wayzata - Gold Prior Lake Invitational  
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Waconia Prior Lake Invitational  
Cathcart 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Chick-fil-A Chanhassen Game Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win   BS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Game Flagship Bank   BS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Game Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka   BS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Koehnen's BP Game Snuffys Malt Shop   BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Game Canopy Group   RL 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Game Engel & Volkers   JK 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Game Deakyne's True Value Hardw   GT 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows Game Customer First Contractors    
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> First Choice Exteriors Game Greenwood Marina    
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Game A. Lutz Designs   BS 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Game PAIS   TP 
St. Louis Park, Paul Frank Field 10:00a 12:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park 122918  DW 
Manitou SW-Cambria 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) Practice    BC 
 Sun 05/08/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Hopkins Field #5  
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game St. Paul Highland Blue Rd 1 Bracket Play - Field #7  SB 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Stillwater EP Invitational, Championship Game OR 3rd Pl Game  
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Brooklyn Park Championship Field #7 / 3rd Place Field #6  SB 
Excelsior Commons 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Engel & Volkers Game Tonka Roofing   AN 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Hardw Game Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen   GT 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Customer First Contractors Game Hallblade Realty Inc.   JS 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows Game Canopy Group   JC 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:30p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Game Cambria Tonka White   TS 
3:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Game Cambria Tonka Columbia   BH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game Victoria Burrow   DL 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   AH 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Dairy Queen Game PAIS   SB 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Game Engel & Volkers   BS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School of Minnetonka Game Shorewood True Value   BS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> General Store of Minnetonka Game Conquer Ninja Gym   BS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Game Lake Country Builders   BS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Engel & Volkers Game Cub Foods Minnetonka   BS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Game Copperwood Real Estate   BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Game The Suburban   BS 
11:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game American Legion Post 259   BS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Tonka Smiles Game Maynards Restaurant   BS 
1:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Game Velofix   BS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Game SotaStick.com   JS 
4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Game Davanni's Pizza & Hot Hoagies   BS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Game Kyle Hunt Partners   TL 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> GNC Chaska Game Tonka Management   CM 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Game Spasso    
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Game Heiburg Athletics    
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry Game 318 Cafe   SR 
Legacy1: Club Z Tutoring 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> GAL MP 1 Game MP 3   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Game MP 5   KW 
Legacy2: General Store 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Game GAL MP2   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Game MP 4   KW 
Legacy3: Vibe Realty 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 4 Game TBall 1   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 6 Game TBall 2   KW 
Legacy4: Caribbean Mar. 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 5 Game TBall 3   KW 
Veterans Field 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Game Cambria Tonka Black    
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North   
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Field 2  M*N 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Royals Prior Lake Tournament Championship Game  M*N 
River Falls, Hoffman Park 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish   LEP 
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Spring Lake Park   LEP 
River Falls, River Falls HS Fields 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Farmington Brackett Games  
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game River Falls 3rd Place Game  
Rosemount, Shannon Park Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) Game Apple Valley 10A    
9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Cottage Grove   CS 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) Game Chaska 10A Rosemount Tournament Championship game    
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Chaska Hawks   CS 
Cathcart 11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Game Twin Cities Appliance   BS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Game Oppidan   BS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Game Chick-fil-A Chanhassen   BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Game Mad Dog Products   JS 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shine of Minnetonka Game MISSION Boat Gear   JS 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Sota-Licious Bakery Game Knewtson Health Group    
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> BIG Athletics Game Ike's Minnetonka   BD 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Game Greenwood Marina    
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Game A. Lutz Designs   EL 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> First Choice Exteriors Game Youngstedts   DN 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Stillwater 908 Carmichael Rd, Hudson, WI  
Manitou SW-Cambria 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Game Kemmetmueller Photography   DP 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Game Game One   ML