Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/09/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) Practice    BF 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lake Country Builders Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) Practice    JS 
Edina, Countryside Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) MBL League Game Edina White 120091  BW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice Batting Cage    PB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Dairy Queen Practice    SB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> First Choice Exteriors Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Engel & Volkers Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice  Switching from MME5toBennett3C   JJ 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Morrison Sund Law Practice    JS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Chick-fil-A Chanhassen Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Practice    JR 
5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Practice    JR 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    JS 
Minnetonka , MME Field 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> MN Inboard Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Oppidan Practice    JS 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Manor Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    RT 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Prominent Construction Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    JS 
TBD, TBD 6:30p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    KB 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    PB 
Waconia, Waconia High School West 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia 122041 Field B  M*N 
 Tue 05/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Apple Valley Middle Schl 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) MBL League Game Apple Valley 119887 Field #2  CS 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Practice Kyle Hunt Partners   BH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> MISSION Boat Gear Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) Practice    JS 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 121759 Field #3  
Edina, Countryside Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) MBL League Game Edina White 121468 Countryside Prep  BW 
Excelsior Commons 7:45p 10:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 122889  DW 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Light Blue Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Practice    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange 120682  BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Conquer Ninja Gym Practice Engel & Volkers   BH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Post 259 Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Lakeside Promotions Practice Village Animal Hospital   BH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> General Store of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) MBL League Game Edina Green 120072  BW 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 122278  KW 
Bennett Miracle Field 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Practice    KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Code Creative Services Practice Leighton's Garage   JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, GroTonka 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Practice    JR 
5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Practice    JR 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Davanni's Pizza & Hot Hoagies Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Practice    JS 
Minnetonka , MME Field 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School of Minnetonka Practice Youngstedts Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Practice    JS 
Osseo, Sipe Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove 120585  TJ 
Plymouth, Bass Lake Playfield 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Game  Wayzata White  BH 
Plymouth, Parkers Lake 6 5:45p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue 123102  BS 
Cathcart 6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Sota-Licious Bakery Practice    JW 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 4:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) Practice Batting Cage  Pre-game BP  JM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> GNC Chaska Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) Practice    DC 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 120318  JM 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Sharkey's Cuts for Kids Practice Stodola Well Drilling   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SotaStick.com Practice    JS 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange Field #4  RG 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) MBL League Game Osseo Maple Grove Black 123697 Basswood Elementary 15425 Bass Lake Rd, Maple Grove, MN  RO 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Greenwood Marina Practice Shorewood True Value   JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shine of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 122512  JT 
Waconia, Brook Peterson Fields 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 121012 *field 7  LM 
 Wed 05/11/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    PB 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    JS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Velofix Practice    MW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) Practice    JS 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) Practice    DC 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Long Lake, Holbrook Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) MBL League Game Orono Spartans 121462  BS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 123103  BH 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange 120984   LM 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    TJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) Practice    CS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 119753  BS 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) MBL League Game Orono 122078  M*N 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows Practice    JS 
Minnetonka , MME Field 4 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Practice    JS 
Plymouth, Bass Lake Playfield 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Game  Wayzata White  PB 
Cathcart 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 120317  SB 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 318 Cafe Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Practice Batting Cage    JM 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    BH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    BH 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) Practice     
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    RT 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> GNC Chaska Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Skijammers Practice    JS 
St. Louis Park, Dale Petit Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park 122277  BS 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) MBL League Game Hamel Hawks 122520  BS 
 Thu 05/12/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice    SL 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) Practice    JS 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) Practice    DC 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Engel & Volkers Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Dairy Queen Practice    SB 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) MBL League Game Edina White 120070 Field #4   
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    RW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    JT 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Feist - White) Practice Batting Cage    BF 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice    PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Plymouth Wayzata 121304  RT 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    BH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    ZH 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Game MP 1   KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Game MP 6   KW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 4 Game TBall 2   KW 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Hardw Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> The Suburban Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Adele's Practice    JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) Practice    SB 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) Practice    PB 
Bennett Miracle Field 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 5 Game TBall 6   KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 1 Game TBall 3   KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Guilliam 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) MBL League Game Hopkins Royals 122265  JC 
MHS Lower Field 7:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    RW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Practice    PB 
Minnetonka , MME Field 4 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Optimist 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> GAL MP2 Game MP 3   KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> GAL MP 1 Game MP 4   KW 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Cathcart 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> BIG Athletics Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) Practice    JS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) MBL League Game Burnsville 119887  CS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Practice Batting Cage    AT 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Green 120958  BS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 6 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Practice    BH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 318 Cafe Practice    BH 
Shorewood, Manor Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Maynards Restaurant Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Practice    PJ 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) Practice    PB 
 Fri 05/13/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Apple Valley Middle Schl 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Hastings Field #3; Game 1, Pool Play - Pool #2  JM 
Apple Valley, Quarry Point Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Orange   
Lake Susan 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Practice    RB 
Chaska, Community Park Fields 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Waconia Field 5  LM 
Chaska, Pioneer Park Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) A Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen 10A White   BW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    TJ 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) A Travel Tournament Game Lakeville North Courtney Field 4; Warm up at 5pm  BL 
Farmington, Rambling River Complex 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game St. Paul Highland Game #1 Highland | Rambling River Field 2 | White Jersey  DW 
Mendota Heights, Mendakota Sports Complex 6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Mendota Heights Mendakota Field 3  JC 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 123510  BS 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue Prior Lake Tournament - Game P3 - Field 3 ... Arrive by 5pm  DC 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Field 2, arrive at 4:30  CS 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) A Travel Tournament Game Jordan Field 3  BW 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) Practice  Travel 9AAA Baseball & Pizza Practice  PM 
Waconia, Waconia High School West 6:30p 8:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 123095 West A   
 Sat 05/14/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Johnny Cake Ridge Cmplx 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Rosemount Irish Field JCRPE I; Pool Play Game 2, Pool #2  JM 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Field JCRPE I; Pool Play Game 3, Pool #2   
Apple Valley, Quarry Point Complex 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove Gold Quarry Park Field #4  BC 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Richfield   
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Cottage Grove Quarry Field #3  BC 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove Black   
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Royals Quarry Park Field #4  BC 
Chaska, Community Park Fields 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Chaska Hawks Field 1  LM 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen Storm Gold Field 2  LM 
Chaska, Pioneer Park Complex 2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game  Pioneer #2 Field  BS 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) A Travel Tournament Game Chaska    
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game  Pioneer 2 Field   
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) A Travel Tournament Game Shakopee    
Excelsior Commons 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Game Shine of Minnetonka    
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Game Sota-Licious Bakery   RL 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows Game BIG Athletics    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game MISSION Boat Gear    
Farmington, Dodge Park Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Hastings Gold   KW 
Farmington, Rambling River Complex 1:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Centennial   KW 
3:45p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Shakopee Sabers   KW 
Farmington, Riverview Field Complex 11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game St Michael/Albertville Knights Farmington Tournament - Game 2 | Field 1 | Blue Jersey  DW 
3:45p 5:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Centennial Farmington : Game #3 | Field 1   DW 
Mendota Heights, Mendakota Sports Complex 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game South St Paul NOTE! Game is at Mendota Civic Center - not Mendakota  JC 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Mahtomedi NOTE! Game is at Mendota Civic Center - not Mendakota  JC 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 9:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Game Cambria Tonka Gray    
12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Game Cambria Tonka Blue   BH 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Light Blue Game Tonka Black   PB 
5:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Light Blue Game Tonka Gray   PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Game Boyer Building Co.    
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> PAIS Game Culver's of Minnetonka   AH 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Game Victoria Burrow   DN 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Stodola Well Drilling Game Lakeside Promotions   BS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Game Greenwood Marina   BS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Village Animal Hospital Game Kyle Hunt Partners   BS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Engel & Volkers Game Youngstedts   BS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Sharkey's Cuts for Kids Game Primrose School of Minnetonka   BS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Morrison Sund Law Game Little Blind Spot   BS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Oppidan Game Lake Country Builders   BS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Prominent Construction Game Koehnen's BP   BS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Game Snuffys Malt Shop   BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 8:00a 9:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Velofix Game Promolink   BS 
9:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Game Bay to Bay Boat Club   BS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Game Skijammers   BS 
11:45a 12:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Davanni's Pizza & Hot Hoagies Game American Legion Post 259   BS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> MN Inboard Game SotaStick.com   BS 
2:15p 3:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Game Adele's   BS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> The Suburban Game Lake Minnetonka Dental   BS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Game Captivate Media Consulting   JS 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Game Gold Nugget   TL 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Game GNC Chaska    
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Game Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka    
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Game Hanus Sports   ZH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 9:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 318 Cafe Game Red's Savoy   ER 
11:30a 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry   DP 
2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Game The Beancounter's Sweets   PB 
4:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Game Sky Chairs    
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    PM 
Veterans Field 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Game Cambria Tonka Royal   TS 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Duluth 709 Prior Lake Tournament - Game P8 - Field 4 ... arrive by 10:30am  DC 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Spring Lake Park Prior Lake Tournament - Game P12 - Field 4 ... arrive by 2:30pm  DC 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) A Travel Tournament Game Rochester Teal Field 2  BW 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Minneapolis Millers Blue Field 4, Arrive at noon  CS 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) A Travel Tournament Game Mound/Westonka Field 2  BW 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Delano Field 4, Arrive at 4:15  CS 
Cathcart 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Game Engel & Volkers   BS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Chick-fil-A Chanhassen Game Flagship Bank   BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Engel & Volkers Game Deakyne's True Value Hardw   GT 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Game Customer First Contractors   JK 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Game Canopy Group   JC 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Game FAST Athletics    
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Game Dairy Queen   EL 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> First Choice Exteriors Game Faye & Associates    
 Sun 05/15/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Johnny Cake Ridge Cmplx 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Apple Valley Field I; winner moves on to Championship game   JM 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Prior Lake Blue PLACEHOLDER: Final bracket play games for championship & 3rd  JM 
Apple Valley, Quarry Point Complex 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove Gold   
8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game TBD Placeholder Game 1 Bracket if we advance after pool play  LD 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) AA Travel Tournament Game TBD Placeholder Game 2 Bracket if we advance after pool play  LD 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) AA Travel Tournament Game Mankato Royals   
Chaska, Community Park Fields 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Osseo Maple Grove Black Pool A #1 vs. Pool B #2 or Pool A #2 vs. Pool B #1  LM 
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) AA Travel Tournament Game Plymouth Wayzata Blue Championship game or 3rd place game  LM 
Chaska, Pioneer Park Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) A Travel Tournament Game TBD   BW 
11:15a 1:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) A Travel Tournament Game TBD   BW 
Excelsior Commons 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Customer First Contractors Game Engel & Volkers   JS 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Game Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen   JC 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> BIG Athletics Game Hallblade Realty Inc.   BD 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Hardw Game Tonka Roofing   GT 
Farmington, Dodge Park Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Farmington Tigers Farmington Baseball Tournament May 13th -15th   KW 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) A Travel Tournament Game Hastings Gold   KW 
Farmington, Riverview Field Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Cottage Grove Blue Jersey : 8:15 Warm Ups  DW 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) AAA Travel Tournament Game Farmington Hold for Either 3rd Place or Championship  DW 
Mendota Heights, Mendakota Sports Complex 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Shoreview   JC 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Eagan   JC 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:30p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Game Cambria Tonka Black    
Bennett 2 - Bigham 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game PAIS   JS 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Game A. Lutz Designs   AH 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Conquer Ninja Gym Game Flagship Bank   BS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Shorewood True Value Game Leighton's Garage   BS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Code Creative Services Game General Store of Minnetonka   BS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Game Copperwood Real Estate   BS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Engel & Volkers Game Chick-fil-A Chanhassen   BS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Game Prominent Construction   BS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Maynards Restaurant Game The Suburban   BS 
11:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game Tonka Smiles   BS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Game Paradise Cruises   BS 
1:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Post 259 Game Chartier Orthodontics   BS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Skijammers Game MN Inboard   BS 
4:15p 5:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Adele's Game Davanni's Pizza & Hot Hoagies   BS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SotaStick.com Game Velofix   JS 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Game Kyle Hunt Partners    
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Game Spasso   KC 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> GNC Chaska Game Mad Dog Products   CM 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Game HouseWear Painting Company   ZH 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Game 318 Cafe   DP 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Game Game One   PB 
6:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) MBL League Game Richfield Spartans   JT 
Legacy1: Club Z Tutoring 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Game MP 5   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Game GAL MP 1   KW 
Legacy2: General Store 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> GAL MP2 Game MP 1   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Game MP 6   KW 
Legacy3: Vibe Realty 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 1 Game TBall 4   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 2 Game TBall 6   KW 
Legacy4: Caribbean Mar. 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 3 Game TBall 5   KW 
Veterans Field 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Game Cambria Tonka White   TS 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Gray Game Tonka Black   PB 
Prior Lake, Ponds Field Complex 9:00a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) A Travel Tournament Game  Prior Lake Tournament - Bracket Play - Schedule TBD  DC 
Prior Lake, Thomas Ryan Memorial Pk 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Walters- White) A Travel Tournament Game Rochester Teal Blue Jerseys. Arrive at 8. Field 4.   BW 
11:30a 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Chanhassen   CS 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) A Travel Tournament Game Orono Spartans   
Cathcart 11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Game Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka   BS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lake Country Builders Game Morrison Sund Law   BS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Koehnen's BP Game Oppidan   BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shine of Minnetonka Game Ike's Minnetonka   RL 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> MISSION Boat Gear Game Knewtson Health Group    
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Sota-Licious Bakery Game Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows    
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Tonka Management    
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Dairy Queen Game Greenwood Marina   SB 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Game Youngstedts   DN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Game First Choice Exteriors   JS 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 1:30p 3:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 123500 Field #2  BS 
3:45p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers 123496 Field #2  BS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Game Red's Savoy   PB 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry Game Heiburg Athletics   SR