Home
Sponsored By:   Tonkadale Greenhouse
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/18/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
   >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Lake Country Builders Practice     
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) Practice    BN 
Eden Prairie, Brower Baseball Complex 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Brower - Batting Cages    LEP 
5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice  Time is 5-6pm in case fields are closed.. Bring all your gear.  RG 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice Batting Cage    BN 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Practice Batting Cage    BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> First Choice Exteriors Practice    BN 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Engel & Volkers Practice    BN 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Morrison Sund Law Practice    BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Hazelwood Food & Drink-Tonka Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Chick-fil-A Chanhassen Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Paradise Cruises Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 6:45p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Practice    JR 
5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Practice    JR 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Win Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Chartier Orthodontics Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Twin Cities Appliance Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice     
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> MN Inboard Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Oppidan Practice    BN 
Cathcart 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Cub Foods Minnetonka Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) Practice Batting Cage    BN 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice    JS 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Manor Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Snuffys Malt Shop Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Prominent Construction Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Copperwood Real Estate Practice    BN 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Koehnen's BP Practice    BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    BN 
 Tue 04/19/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School of Minnetonka Practice Youngstedts Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
   >Baseball>Community Rookie League> General Store of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Flagship Bank Practice Kyle Hunt Partners    
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    TJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) Practice    JS 
Excelsior Commons 5:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Scrimmage 13 AA (Taffe - Blue) Scrimmage  LEP 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Scrimmage Osseo Maple Grove Storm   BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    JS 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Conquer Ninja Gym Practice Engel & Volkers   BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> American Legion Post 259 Practice    BN 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Lakeside Promotions Practice Village Animal Hospital   BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice    BN 
Bennett Miracle Field 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Practice    JR 
5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Practice    KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Practice    JR 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Code Creative Services Practice Leighton's Garage   JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Canopy Group Practice General Store of Minnetonka   JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Davanni's Pizza & Hot Hoagies Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School of Minnetonka Practice Youngstedts   JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Flagship Bank Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    BH 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Williston Batting Cage 8:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    RW 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) MBL League Game St Louis Park 123131  BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Practice  Note Freeman 3 is the northern field of the 3 baseball fields.  TL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Sharkey's Cuts for Kids Practice Stodola Well Drilling   JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> SotaStick.com Practice    JS 
TBD, TBD 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice  Hopkins Pavillion, 11000 Excelsior Blvd, Hopkins. NO cleats.  RG 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Greenwood Marina Practice Shorewood True Value   JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shine of Minnetonka Practice    DK 
 Wed 04/20/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Velofix Practice    JS 
Bandimere #3 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Kemmetmueller Photography Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry Practice    BN 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Tonka Smiles Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Velofix Practice    MW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) Practice    BW 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> PAIS Practice    JS 
Eden Prairie, Brower Baseball Complex 8:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) Practice    MN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice Batting Cage    TL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    TJ 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice     
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Doug Dzurik Construction Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows Practice    AM 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 6 YO League> Little Blind Spot Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice     
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Practice    TP 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> First Choice Exteriors Practice    JS 
Cathcart 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Practice    BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Sky Chairs Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Practice    EL 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Minnewashta Cent (#1) 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> GNC Chaska Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Customer First Contractors Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Minnewashta East (#2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Promolink Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Skijammers Practice    JS 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Practice    BN 
 Thu 04/21/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Practice  Note: Changed from MME 5 to MME 4 for all practices  JS 
   >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Practice    JS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Shine of Minnetonka Practice  Victoria Rec Center-8475 Kochia Lane, Victoria  DK 
Deephaven, Cottagewood 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Practice    SL 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) Practice    JS 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) Practice    JS 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Engel & Volkers Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Dairy Queen Practice    SB 
Eden Prairie, Brower Baseball Complex 7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Brower - Batting Cages    DW 
Hopkins, Eisenhower 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka Practice    HP 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 1(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    RW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Arteaga - White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 1 Cage 2(TBR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    BH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Blue Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Practice    BH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C-Lk Mtka Ortho 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Hardw Practice    BN 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> The Suburban Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Adele's Practice    BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Carlson - White) Practice    BN 
Minnetonka, BFP Gazebo 7:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) Other  Team Meeting - Bennett Shelter/Gazebo  JN 
Minnetonka, Clear Spring 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Bay to Bay Boat Club Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Knewtson Health Group Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> The Suburban Practice    SB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Practice    JS 
Legacy1: Club Z Tutoring 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 1 Game TBall 4   CL 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 3 Game TBall 5   CL 
Legacy2: General Store 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 3 Game MP 4   CL 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 2 Game MP 5   CL 
Legacy4: Caribbean Mar. 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 2 Game TBall 6   KW 
Minnetonka, MME Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka White Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Practice    PB 
Minnetonka, MME Field 2 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> HouseWear Painting Company Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, MME Field 5 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Practice    JS 
Optimist 5:30p 6:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Game GAL MP2   KW 
6:30p 7:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 1 Game GAL MP 1   KW 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Williston Batting Cage 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) Practice  Fielding Practice at Williston GYM  JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    RW 
Cathcart 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> BIG Athletics Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 1 - Cage 3 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 2 - Cage 1 (TBR) 6:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Practice  These are the south cages. Freeman 1, Freeman 2 cages adjacent.  TL 
7:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Practice Batting Cage    PB 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice    PB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 2 (LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 3 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Practice    JS 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 A (Steingas- Blue) Practice    PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 6 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Practice    BN 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 318 Cafe Practice  Practice - Fingers Crossed on Weather  ER 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Sota-Licious Bakery Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Ike's Minnetonka Practice    JS 
TBD, TBD 4:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice  Hopkins Pavillion, 11000 Excelsior Blvd, Hopkins. NO cleats.  RG 
Manitou NE 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Maynards Restaurant Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Practice    JS 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) Practice    BN 
 Fri 04/22/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Practice  Cancelled due to wet grounds  EL 
Minnetonka, Gro-Tonka 6:00p 7:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Practice    JK 
Minnetonka, MHS Lower Field Cages 10:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Practice  BP after pictures   JJ 
Shorewood, Minnewashta West (#3) 5:30p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Practice     
Manitou NE 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice    DW 
Manitou SW-Cambria 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice    BN 
 Sat 04/23/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD 9:00a 9:15a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Other  Team pictures @ St. Therese in Deephaven  EC 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) Scrimmage Shakopee Arrive at 2:30pm for Warm-Ups ... Scrimmage Starts at 3pm  DC 
Eden Prairie, Brower Baseball Complex 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice Batting Cage    RT 
Excelsior Commons 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Game Sota-Licious Bakery   BN 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Customer First Contractors Game Shine of Minnetonka   BN 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Hardw Game MISSION Boat Gear   BN 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Game Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows   BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 9:30a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Game Cambria Tonka Blue   BN 
12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Game Cambria Tonka White   BN 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Game Cambria Tonka Royal   BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> FAST Athletics Game Culver's of Minnetonka   BN 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Faye & Associates Game Boyer Building Co.   BN 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Youngstedts Game Dairy Queen   BN 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 9:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Sharkey's Cuts for Kids Game Stodola Well Drilling   BN 
11:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Greenwood Marina Game Engel & Volkers   BN 
12:30p 1:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Primrose School of Minnetonka Game Village Animal Hospital   BN 
2:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Kyle Hunt Partners Game Conquer Ninja Gym   BN 
3:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Leighton's Garage Game Canopy Group   BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 8:30a 10:30a  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Gold Nugget Game GNC Chaska   BN 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Kyle Hunt Partners Game Tonka Management   BN 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Game Captivate Media Consulting   BN 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game HouseWear Painting Company   BN 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Mad Dog Products Game Spasso   BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 9:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Game Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry   BN 
11:30a 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Game Sky Chairs   BN 
2:00p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 318 Cafe Game Kemmetmueller Photography   BN 
4:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Game The Beancounter's Sweets   BN 
MHS Lower Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    RW 
Veterans Field 3:15p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tryout    BS 
Freeman 1-Maynards 8:15a 10:15a  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Game Ike's Minnetonka   BN 
10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Engel & Volkers Game Knewtson Health Group   BN 
12:45p 2:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Tonka Roofing Game BIG Athletics   BN 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 8:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Greenwood Marina Game Tommy's Tonka Trolley   BN 
10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Game First Choice Exteriors   BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Game PAIS   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Long - White) Practice TBD   BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AAA (Wallace - Blue) Practice    BN 
3:30p 5:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 AA (Thill - White) Scrimmage Prior Lake Scrimmage - game time changed to 3:30 at Manitou  BN 
 Sun 04/24/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Thorpe 2 12:00p 1:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AAA (Taffe - Blue) Practice Batting Cage  Practice with Jim Brower   RT 
Eden Prairie, Brower Baseball Complex 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) Practice  Bring all gear, cages plus turf  M*N 
Excelsior Commons 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> GNC Chaska Game Gopher Ace Hardware Minnetonka   BN 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Engel & Volkers Game Ike's Minnetonka   BN 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Deakyne's True Value Hardw Game Knewtson Health Group   BN 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Farmers Insurance - Drew Larsen Game Heartland Roofing,Siding&Windows   BN 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 12:30p 3:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Columbia Game Cambria Tonka White   BN 
3:00p 5:30p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Black Game Cambria Tonka Gray   BN 
5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Game Cambria Tonka Blue   BN 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 10:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Boyer Building Co. Game FAST Athletics   BN 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Victoria Burrow Game Faye & Associates   BN 
2:30p 4:30p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Culver's of Minnetonka Game Dairy Queen   BN 
Bennett 3B-Lk Mtka Ortho 11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Lakeside Promotions Game Code Creative Services   BN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> Youngstedts Game Shorewood True Value   BN 
2:30p 3:30p  >Baseball>Community Rookie League> General Store of Minnetonka Game Flagship Bank   BN 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 11:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 7 YO League> Lake Minnetonka Dental Game Doug Dzurik Construction   BN 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Captivate Media Consulting Game Gold Nugget   BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Tonka Management Game HouseWear Painting Company   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Game Hanus Sports   BN 
4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Spasso Game Kyle Hunt Partners   BN 
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Game One Game Sawbridge Custom Cabinetry   BN 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> The Beancounter's Sweets Game 318 Cafe   BN 
5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AAA (Nevermann - Blue) Scrimmage 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) Blue Uniforms  BN 
Legacy1: Club Z Tutoring 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 6 Game MP 2   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 4 Game MP 1   KW 
Legacy2: General Store 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> GAL MP2 Game GAL MP 1   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>Machine Pitch> MP 5 Game MP 3   KW 
Legacy3: Vibe Realty 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 5 Game TBall 6   KW 
1:30p 2:30p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 4 Game TBall 2   KW 
Legacy4: Caribbean Mar. 12:00p 1:00p  >MGSA>T-Ball> TBall 1 Game TBall 3   KW 
MHS Lower Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) Practice    CJ 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    RW 
3:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>Travel Tier I> Mud Hens Tryout    BS 
Minnetonka, Scenic Hts 1 2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Twin Cities Orthopedics Practice    PM 
Freeman 1-Maynards 10:15a 12:15p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Canopy Group Game Shine of Minnetonka   BN 
12:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Customer First Contractors Game MISSION Boat Gear   BN 
2:45p 4:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> BIG Athletics Game Sota-Licious Bakery   BN 
4:45p 6:45p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> Hallblade Realty Inc. Game Tonka Roofing   BN 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Practice    JK 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> Tommy's Tonka Trolley Game First Choice Exteriors   BN 
12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> A. Lutz Designs Game Youngstedts   BN 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> PAIS Game Greenwood Marina   BN 
4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) Scrimmage Eden Prairie Scrimmage with Eden Prairie  BN 
Manitou SW-Cambria 12:00p 2:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Red's Savoy Game Sky Chairs   BN 
2:30p 5:00p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> Heiburg Athletics Game Kemmetmueller Photography   BN