Home
Sponsored By:   Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics
Minnetonka, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 06/29/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bandimere #2 6:00p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14/15 A (Olsen- Blue) MBL League Game 14/15 A (Feist - White) 123635  BF 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>MN Whirl> 16U Whirl Gold Game at MN Chaos   CL 
7:15p 8:30p  >MGSA>MN Whirl> 16U Whirl Gold Game at MN Chaos   CL 
Chanhassen, Lake Ann Complex 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Wilson - White) MBL League Game Chanhassen 10A White 120095 Field #2  BS 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>10U Fastpitch> 10UFP Onyx Practice    JR 
Deephaven, Thorpe 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    TJ 
Eden Prairie, Flying Cloud Complex 6:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 16-18 YO League> Tonka Black Game Eden Prairie Eagles Black   PB 
Eden Prairie, Miller Park Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (McCulloch - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie 120960 Field #2  BS 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Johnson - White) MBL League Game Eden Prairie Eagles 120284 Field #1  BS 
Edina, Courtney (Braemar) Cmplx 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 AA (Kirk - Blue) MBL League Game Edina Green 120994 Field #4  BS 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>12U Fastpitch> 12UFP Blue Practice    PM 
Hopkins, Hopkins 6:15p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> 8UFP White Game @ Hopkins White 8U   CL 
Lakeville, Lakeville 5:00p 7:00p  >MGSA>MN Whirl> 13U Whirl Gold Game TC Blitz Lakeville South High School  MS 
Minneapolis, Minneapolis 6:15p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> 8UFP Onyx Game @ 612 Fastpitch Mpls 8U Navy Pearl Park 414 E Diamond Lake Rd. Minneapolis 55419  BG 
Bennett 1 -Revolution DB 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Game TBD   PB 
Bennett 2 - Bigham 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Game TBD   PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 1(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AAA (Jahnke - Blue) Practice    TJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AAA (Pavelko - Blue) Practice    JS 
Minnetonka, Bennett 2 Cage 3(LL) 6:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>Travel 9 YO League> 9 AA (Simenson - Blue) Practice    JS 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>10U Fastpitch> 10UFP Navy Practice    JR 
Bennett 3D-Lk Mtka Ortho 5:15p 7:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Game TBD   BN 
7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Game TBD   PB 
Bennett 4 - Great Clips 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Game TBD   PB 
6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> Hanus Sports Game Twin Cities Orthopedics    
Bennett 5-TC Orthopedics 4:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 12/13YO League Tourney TBD Game TBD   PB 
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 12/13 YO League> 12/13YO League Tourney TBD Game TBD   PB 
Minnetonka, Bennett Batting Cage 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>10U Fastpitch> 10UFP Navy Cage    JR 
Bennett Miracle Field 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>6U Fastpitch> 6UFP Black Game 6UFP Silver   CL 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>10U Fastpitch> 10UFP Silver Practice    JR 
Guilliam 1 - West 6:15p 7:15p  >MGSA>MN Whirl> 16U Whirl White Game vs Revolution White umpire  CL 
7:20p 8:30p  >MGSA>MN Whirl> 16U Whirl White Game vs Revolution White umpire  CL 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>10U Fastpitch> 10UFP Silver Cage    JR 
7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>10U Fastpitch> 10UFP Black Cage     
Legacy1: Club Z Tutoring 6:15p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> 8UFP Black Game vs. Chaska 8U Purple   CL 
Legacy2: General Store 6:15p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> 8UFP Blue Game vs. Edina 8U Black   CL 
Legacy3: Vibe Realty 6:15p 7:15p  >MGSA>MN Whirl> 16U Whirl Black Game vs Richfield umpire  CL 
7:20p 8:30p  >MGSA>MN Whirl> 16U Whirl Black Game vs Richfield umpire  CL 
Legacy4: Caribbean Mar. 6:00p 7:15p  >MGSA>6U Fastpitch> 6UFP Blue Game 6UFP White   CL 
Minnetonka, MHS Lower Field Cages 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AAA (Wheeler- Blue) Practice    RW 
Veterans Field 5:00p 7:15p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 14 AA (Johnson- Blue) MBL League Game Edina Hornets 123096  BS 
7:30p 9:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 15 AA (Guilday - Blue) MBL League Game St Louis Park 123978  BS 
Plymouth, Plymouth 6:15p 7:15p  >MGSA>8U Fastpitch> 8UFP Silver Game @ Armstrong Cooper 8U Red    
Plymouth, Wayzata West Middle Schl 5:45p 7:45p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Cotter - Blue) MBL League Game PWYBA Blue 122215 Field #1  BS 
Richfield, Donaldson Park 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 12 AA (Brophy - Blue) MBL League Game Richfield Donaldson Upper Field  KB 
Freeman #4 5:00p 7:00p  >MGSA>MN Whirl> 14U Whirl Gold Practice    DM 
7:00p 9:00p  >MGSA>MN Whirl> 13U Whirl Black Practice    DM 
Freeman #6 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>10U Fastpitch> 10UFP Gold Practice     
7:00p 9:00p  >MGSA>MN Whirl> 14U Whirl Black Practice    DM 
Freeman 1-Maynards 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 9 YO League> 9YO League Tourney TBD Game TBD   PB 
Freeman 2-MN Inboard 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Royal Game TBD   PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 3 - Cage 1 (LL) 7:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 A (Hedrick - Blue) Practice    JS 
Freeman 3-Youngstedts 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 10/11 YO League> 10/11YO League Tourney TBD Game TBD   PB 
Shorewood, Freeman 5 7:00p 8:30p  >Baseball>Travel 12-15 YO Leagues> 13 A (Waller - White) Practice    KW 
Shorewood, Manor Park 5:30p 7:00p  >MGSA>10U Fastpitch> 10UFP Black Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >MGSA>10U Fastpitch> 10UFP Blue Practice    JR 
St Bonifacius , St. Bonifacius Townsedge 6:15p 8:15p  >Baseball>Travel 10 YO League> 10 AA (Belseth - Blue) MBL League Game Waconia Wildcats 120288  BS 
St. Paul, Nieman Baseball Complex 8:15p 10:15p  >Baseball>Travel 11 YO League> 11 A (Campion - Blue) MBL League Game Minneapolis Millers Orange 120714 Field #3  BS 
TBD, TBD 5:00p 5:30p  >MGSA>10U Fastpitch> 10UFP Gold Practice  P/C practice    
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>Community 14/15 YO League> Cambria Tonka Gray Practice TBD Tournament Game, Bennett Field 1  TL 
Manitou NE 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Game TBD   BN 
6:30p 8:30p  >Baseball>Community 8 YO League> 8YO League Tourney TBD Game TBD   PB